15/06/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | 1 x 4 | Esporte Clube Asa Branca | Estádio Cotias |
23/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | A.A. Poço Rico | 4 x 1 | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | Estádio Klabin |
07/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | 8 x 0 | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | Estádio Cotias |
21/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
044 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | S.E.R. Cacique | 1 x 1 | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | Estádio Cacique |
28/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
111 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo I | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | 3 x 2 | São Sebastião | Estádio Cotias |
04/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
112 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo I | Esporte Clube Asa Branca | 1 x 2 | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | Estádio Asa Branca |
08/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
116 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo I | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | 6 x 1 | Assoc. Boa Vista/Art Jóias | Estádio Cotias |
22/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
119 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo I | Atlético Serrano FC | 2 x 2 | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | Estádio Mun. João Felício Adriano |
13/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
136 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 1ª Quartas de Final - Série Prata | SPORT | 2 x 3 | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | Estádio Alaor Giovanella |
19/10/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
137 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 1ª Quartas de Final - Série Prata | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | 2 x 1 | SPORT | Estádio Cotias |
26/10/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
156 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 1ª Semi Final - Série Prata | Esporte Clube Asa Branca | 0 x 0 | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | Estádio Asa Branca |
02/11/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
157 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 1ª Semi Final - Série Prata | E.C Nova Estrela/CME Lontras | 0 (4) x (5) 0 | Esporte Clube Asa Branca | Estádio Cotias |