09/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
046 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | E.C. Verde Vale | 1 x 1 | Ponte Preta / Otacílio Costa | La Bombonera |
23/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
049 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Tamandaré | 1 x 0 | E.C. Verde Vale | Estádio Mun. de Laurentino |
30/06/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
051 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | E.C. Verde Vale | 2 x 0 | Assoc. Boa Vista/Art Jóias | La Bombonera |
07/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
052 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | Santo Antonio Futebol Clube/SAFC Saletense | 0 x 0 | E.C. Verde Vale | SAFC - SANTO ANTONIO FUTEBOL CLUBE |
04/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
121 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | E.C. Verde Vale | 4 x 1 | Presidente Nereu | La Bombonera |
25/08/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
122 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | SPORT | 4 x 0 | E.C. Verde Vale | Estádio Alaor Giovanella |
15/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
126 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | E.C. Verde Vale | 3 x 1 | ADAP/Potiguar Automóveis | La Bombonera |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
129 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo J | SME / A.P.R. / Imperial | 1 x 0 | E.C. Verde Vale | Estádio do Guarani |
06/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
142 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 4ª Quartas de Final - Série Prata | E.C. Verde Vale | 1 x 1 | Atlético Serrano FC | La Bombonera |
13/10/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
143 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | 4ª Quartas de Final - Série Prata | Atlético Serrano FC | 4 x 0 | E.C. Verde Vale | Estádio Mun. João Felício Adriano |