Lucas Silva dos Santos |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
4 (21/1/2024,27/8/2023,10/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
Luan Carlos Tarnowski |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
4 (3/9/2023,10/9/2023,17/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
Guilherme springer |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
4 (21/1/2024,28/1/2024,11/2/2024,1/10/2023) |
Everton Douglas dos Santos |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
3 (21/1/2024,11/2/2024,24/9/2023) |
ADEMAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
3 (28/1/2024,27/8/2023,12/11/2023) |
Jefferson Vottri*** |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
3 (17/9/2023,24/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
Marcelo Godri*** |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
3 (3/9/2023,10/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ DOS SANTOS * |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
3 (27/8/2023,10/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
TIAGO ANDRÉ DA COSTA * |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
3 (27/8/2023,3/9/2023,24/9/2023) |
Josiel Schneider |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
3 (21/1/2024,3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
KENDRY CAVALCANTI SILVA |
União Riosulense
|
3 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
Antonio Pereira de Brito Junior* |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
2 (10/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
Eduardo José Bonetti* |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
2 (11/2/2024,1/10/2023) |
Gean Xavier de Almeida |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
2 (17/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
Gilmar Knecht* |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
2 (28/1/2024,1/10/2023) |
Guilherme Waltrick de Oliveira |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
2 (21/1/2024,11/2/2024) |
LEONARDO RODRIGUES* |
ASA BRANCA FUTEBOL CLUBE
|
2 (4/2/2024,10/9/2023) |
RAFAEL GILMAR SESTREN |
ASA BRANCA FUTEBOL CLUBE
|
2 (4/2/2024,11/2/2024) |
*Emersson Bertuzzi Bruch |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
2 (3/9/2023,10/9/2023) |
*Felipe Costa |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
2 (10/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
*Junior Chavanne Osias Boisieau |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
2 (3/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
*Leonardo Brusco |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
2 (17/9/2023,24/9/2023) |
*Lucas Brusco |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
2 (17/9/2023,24/9/2023) |
JOHAN ANTONY VUOLO |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
2 (21/1/2024,28/1/2024) |
LUAN INACIO LUCHTENBERG *** |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
2 (28/1/2024,18/2/2024) |
* Carlos Eduardo Estevão |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
2 (21/1/2024,1/10/2023) |
* Ruan Carlos da Silva |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
2 (19/8/2023,1/10/2023) |
DANIEL SCHEUNEMANN |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
2 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
Lincoln Fernando Campestrini |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
2 (28/1/2024,10/9/2023) |
DIOGO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA*** |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
2 (21/1/2024,10/9/2023) |
FERNANDO RICARDO DA SILVA PRADO*** |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
2 (21/1/2024,24/9/2023) |
IGOR DA SILVA CANDIOTA*** |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
2 (28/1/2024,17/9/2023) |
Diego Alexandre Pettri*** |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
2 (24/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
FELIPE JUNIOR SCHOEFER |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
2 (27/8/2023,3/9/2023) |
MATEUS FELIPE DA CRUZ |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
2 (27/8/2023,1/10/2023) |
Bruno Henrique Fernandes* |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
2 (10/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
Diego de Souza Kufky |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
2 (24/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
Luiz Fernando Junglos |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
2 (3/9/2023,24/9/2023) |
Reinaldo Rozza |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
2 (17/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
Ronaldo Junior Barbosa Oliveira |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
2 (3/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
Sidmar Ney Lehmkuhl |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
2 (24/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
WELINGTON CAIO SILVA FONSECA |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
2 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
*Alexsander Lobato Julião - Estrangeiro |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
2 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
*Guilherme Batista de Assis |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
2 (27/8/2023,24/9/2023) |
*Paulo Henrique da Costa |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
2 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
Guilherme Muller Arante |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
2 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
Rodrigo Thiesen* |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
2 (28/1/2024,3/9/2023) |
MICHAEL DIEGO BOING |
SDC Amazonas / CME Witmarsum
|
2 (3/9/2023,10/9/2023) |
RICK RENAN FUSINATO WILHELM* |
SDC Amazonas / CME Witmarsum
|
2 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
HIGOR MARCANZONI MARQUES** |
SER GUARANI
|
2 (3/9/2023,10/9/2023) |
LUCAS WELLINGTON DA COSTA MUNIZ |
SER GUARANI
|
2 (10/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
THIAGO NABERCE BEZERRA** |
SER GUARANI
|
2 (10/9/2023,24/9/2023) |
Bruno yvo dos Santos igreja* |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
2 (21/1/2024,24/9/2023) |
Cláudio Luis da silva |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
2 (11/2/2024,24/9/2023) |
Dimas Zuchetto Peil* |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
2 (11/2/2024,24/9/2023) |
Sérgio Roberto de Braga filho* |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
2 (11/2/2024,17/9/2023) |
Alison Miguel Raber (est) |
TAMANDARÉ
|
2 (3/9/2023,24/9/2023) |
Celso Boni |
TAMANDARÉ
|
2 (27/8/2023,10/9/2023) |
Eduardo Bonissoni Cagol(est) |
TAMANDARÉ
|
2 (28/1/2024,27/8/2023) |
Odair Senen |
TAMANDARÉ
|
2 (28/1/2024,24/9/2023) |
THIAGO LOVATEL ( ESTRA) |
TAMANDARÉ
|
2 (10/9/2023,24/9/2023) |
Vinicius Gilberto da luz (est) |
TAMANDARÉ
|
2 (3/9/2023,17/9/2023) |
William Gustavo Ferreira (est) |
TAMANDARÉ
|
2 (28/1/2024,10/9/2023) |
FABRICIO ALVES DA SILVA |
União Riosulense
|
2 (10/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
MAX VAZ BORGUES |
União Riosulense
|
2 (27/8/2023,24/9/2023) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE BUENO DOS SANTOS |
União Riosulense
|
2 (17/9/2023,1/10/2023) |
TIAGO ERMINIO DAS NEVES*** |
União Riosulense
|
2 (3/9/2023,10/9/2023) |
Adriano Hibner* |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Cristofer de Jesus Pereira* |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
Egon Henrique Rodrigues |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Fabiano Jardim de Souza |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Paulo Leandro da Silva* |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (11/2/2024) |
Renan Barbosa Pereira |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Renan Lehamann Souza |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Ronivaldo Silva Santos* |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (11/2/2024) |
Vanderson Wiggers de Souza |
A.A. Poço Rico
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
CARLOS EDUARDO BATISTA RAMALHO* |
ASA BRANCA FUTEBOL CLUBE
|
1 (4/2/2024) |
GLEISON JORGE SANTOS GOMES* |
ASA BRANCA FUTEBOL CLUBE
|
1 (4/2/2024) |
IVAN LUIZ DOS SANTOS |
ASA BRANCA FUTEBOL CLUBE
|
1 (4/2/2024) |
OSMANE WASHINGTON VIANA* |
ASA BRANCA FUTEBOL CLUBE
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
*Kelvin Gerlach |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
Gabriel Martins Meireles * |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
Jean Carlos Camilo |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Juan Marcos Carvalho de Nantes |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
Marcelo Kniess Junior |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Ruan Pablo Cassimiro Gomes (19) |
Caramuru / Certiva Automóveis
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
ALEX EDUARDO SE SOUZA FERNANDES |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (4/2/2024) |
CLOVES CLEBER DA LUZ |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
DIEISON ROVER PEREIRA |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (12/11/2023) |
DOUGLAS STOLF |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
HEGON HENRIQUE MARTINS DE ANDRADE*** |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
KAUAN REBLIN STEINHEUSER |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (4/2/2024) |
LUCAS ANTONIO DEMATÉ |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
LUIS GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS HILLESHEIM |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
MARTIN BECKER*** |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (4/2/2024) |
MATEUS STERN |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (11/2/2024) |
MILAS CARVALHO DE ASSUNÇÃO*** |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo União
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
Adriano Kovalczykovski |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Carlos Miguel Rakochinski |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Ederson Tiago Savitski |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Emanuel Lucas do Nascimento |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Enio Marcos Rosso |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Marcelo Campregher |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Robson Kozoriz |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Sandro Savitsky |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Silvano Kuzma |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (12/11/2023) |
Teodosio Osinski |
CME Santa Terezinha
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
ELTON LADISLAU BARTH |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
João Rodrigo Donato** |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
JONATHAN MATEUS PANDOLFO |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
1 (19/8/2023) |
KALIEL TESSAROLI PEREIRA |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
MARCOS TADEU AVi TOLFO |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
RODRIGO NAATZ |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Vinicius Wilhelm Brandt de Jesus |
Cruzeiro E.C.
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
ARIEL HENRIQUE BECKER PAIANO |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
Bernardo Lucas Esser Schafer |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
Carlos Eduardo Rengel |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
JOAO RICARDO DONSCHEN*** |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
MIGUEL INGO SCHAADE |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
RAMON PEDRO NEUBER REITZ |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
RODRIGO WOZNIAK |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Vinicius Silveira Pivetta*** |
Esporte Clube Imperial /SME Pouso Redondo
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
Bruno da Silva* |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Cauan de Souza da Silva |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Cicero Saíber Vicente Junior |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
Heleno Fiabane |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Leonardo de Freitas de Souza Souza |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Rafael Claudino *** |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Rodrigo Carvalho dos Santos*** |
Esporte Clube Ponte Preta
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
ADEMILSON FERNANDES |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
ATAIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
JOÃO ANTONIO CAPELER * |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
JONATHAN CEZAR DO PRADO * |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
NATA DA SILVA ROMAO |
Galera da Quarta / Portuguesa / Elber
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
João Maria Pedro da Silva |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
Jose Antonio de Souza do Nascimento |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Maicon dos Santos |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
Makley Andréw Lopes da Silva |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
Ygor Duarte |
S.E.C. CAXIAS
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
*Andre Ribeiro dos Santos - Estrangeiro |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
Alex do Nascimento Fagundes |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
James Stringari |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
Jeferson Voigt |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
Josué Fuchter Maas |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Luan Muriel Bonin |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (28/1/2024) |
Luiz Guilherme Selusniak - Estrangeiro |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
Luiz Ricardo da Silva Ribeiro |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
Otávio Luis Martins |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
Paulo Ricardo Tarras Teles |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Weslley Antonio de Brito* |
S.E.R. Cacique
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
ADAIR AMORIM |
SDC Amazonas / CME Witmarsum
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS * |
SDC Amazonas / CME Witmarsum
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
MARCO ANTONIO ALVES DE MOURA |
SDC Amazonas / CME Witmarsum
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Rafael Voigt |
SDC Amazonas / CME Witmarsum
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
ADRIANO LEANDRO |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
ALEX PUHL DE SOUZA |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
ANDERSON JOSÉ LOURENÇO |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
CLEISON LANGE |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (24/9/2023) |
FELIX PALUDO PICOLLI |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
IRLAN DA SILVA LOPES |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
JAIR FERNANDES |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
MICHAEL TIZON CRISTOVÃO |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
OSVALDO DA COSTA DELGADO |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
RAFAEL ZIMMERMANN** |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
RUAN DA SILVA AMARAL |
SER GUARANI
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
André Roberto Soares da silva* |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
1 (18/2/2024) |
Eldrio Luis dos Santos Junior |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
Gabriel Vandresen da Silva |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Geovane schell |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Henrique Schmidt goebel* |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
1 (18/2/2024) |
Jovaé Pedro Paranhos prado* |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
1 (11/2/2024) |
Mauricio Salvador Felisbino* |
Serra Cima Futebol Clube
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
Diego Adauto de Brito (est) |
TAMANDARÉ
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Guilherme Augusto Gomes de Oliveira*** |
TAMANDARÉ
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
Marcos Antonio de Sousa |
TAMANDARÉ
|
1 (1/10/2023) |
Matheus Luis Calegari*** |
TAMANDARÉ
|
1 (21/1/2024) |
Paulo Pimentel dos Santos*** |
TAMANDARÉ
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Ronaldo Da Silva |
TAMANDARÉ
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
Cristiano Pereira dos Santos |
União Riosulense
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
EDSON IVO CHRISTEN JUNIOR*** |
União Riosulense
|
1 (10/9/2023) |
Giovane Alves dos Santos |
União Riosulense
|
1 (3/9/2023) |
JEANDERSON EDMUNDO DOS SANTOS |
União Riosulense
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
JOSE MARIA MORREIRA MARQUES NETO |
União Riosulense
|
1 (27/8/2023) |
THIAGO GOIS |
União Riosulense
|
1 (10/9/2023) |